To page body
university of tampere: faculty of communication sciences: conferences: nordic sub-forum in may 23 - 25, 2016:
Faculty of Communication SciencesUniversity of TampereFaculty of Communication Sciences
Nordic Sub-Forum in May 23 - 25, 2016

Chinese delegates

No.

Name

Title

University/Institute

1

Ye Meilan

President

Yancheng Institute of Technology

2

Zhang Fuzhen

Vice President

China Pharmaceutical University

3

Zhang Lixi

Vice President

Women Leadership Academy

4

Yan Guangfen

Dean

 

School of Education, Tianjin University

5

Haixia Qie

Assistant Dean

School of Education, Tianjin University

6

Li Huiying

Professor

Women’s Studies Center, Party School of the Central Committee of the CPC

7

Li Jinyun

President

Hebei Institute of Communications

8

Liu Anqi

Coordinator

School of International Education, Communication University of China

9

Long Xiaonong

Professor

European Media Research Institute, Communication University of China

10

Zhou Lina

Associate Professor

Department of Law, Communication University of China

11

Ruan Jieyu

Coordinator

Organizing Committee, Women University President Forum,  Communication University of China

12

Liu Jinan

President

Organizing Committee of World Women University President Forum, Women Leadership Academy

13

Zou Xiaoqiao

Member of

UN Committee on the Elimination Discrimination Against Women

14

Liu Chang

Dean

Journalism School, Communication University of China

15

Ni Xueli

Professor

Arts Faculty, Communication University of China

16

Bai Jingguan

Arts Manager

Beijing Wireless Viewpoint Film & TV Culture Ltd.

17

Wang Huiwen

photographer

Beijing Wireless Viewpoint Film & TV Culture Ltd.

 
Maintained by: cmt.info@uta.fi
Last update: 23.5.2016 9.00 Muokkaa

University of Tampere
+358 3 355 111
registry@uta.fi


FINEEC Audited HR Excellence in Research

THE UNIVERSITY
Research
Admissions
Studies
News
Cooperation and Services
About Us

CURRENT ISSUES
Research & Study
Tampere3
Vacancies

SERVICES
Administration
Career Services
Finnish Social Science Data Archive
Centre for International Education
IT services
Language Centre
Language Services
Library
Registrar's Office
Registry
Sports Activities
» more

STUDIES
Teaching schedules
Curricula guides
Student's Desktop

ONLINE SERVICES
Andor search
Renew your loans
UTA intranet
Office 365 webmail
Uta webmail
Moodle
NettiOpsu
NettiKatti
TamPub
Electronic exam service
Examination results